A Tale of the Secret Saint
転生した大聖女は、聖女であることをひた隠す
Tensei shita Dai Seijo wa, Seijo de Aru Koto wo Hita Kakusu
放送中
Airing now: 5 episodes aired.
- 形式
- ONA
- シーズン
- Fall 2026
- アニメ制作
- Felix Film
- 原作
- Light novel
- 1話の長さ
- 24 分
- 放送開始
- 3 Oct 2026
- スコア
- 70/100
Action Adventure Fantasy Female Protagonist Reincarnation Swordplay Magic Dragons
Fia always dreamed of becoming a knight. Born into a family of knights, she’s the least talented among them, but she still clutches to her hope and trains with everything she has. When the day comes for her to slay a small demon and prove her worth, she ends up face to face with a dragon instead! A deadly injury makes her life flash before her eyes…and she suddenly remembers her former life, when she was a powerful Saint in a bygone era who defeated the Demon King. That life ended in pain because of who she was, making her fear ever becoming a Saint again. Now that the magic from her previous life has been rekindled, she may become a more powerful knight than she ever dreamed–if only she can survive long enough! (Source: Seven Seas Entertainment) Note: The series streamed a week in advance on ABEMA, Prime Video, and Crunchyroll starting with episode 2 released alongside episode 1.
配信サービス
日本での放送
第4話は 26 Oct、Channel 20 で Mon 22:00 に放送。
- Channel 88 でも放送(Tue 27:30) · 8日遅れ
時刻は日本時間です。深夜帯は24時間以上の表記(25:00は翌日午前1時)。放送情報: しょぼいカレンダー.
オープニング・エンディング
楽曲データ提供: AnimeThemes.
原作
A Tale of the Secret Saint ↗ · 転生した大聖女は、聖女であることをひた隠す
小説 · 連載中 · 2019
情報提供:AniList・MangaDex(刊行情報のみ)
スタッフ・ソフト発売・ニュース
スタッフ
- Director
- Tomoe Makino
- Original creator
- Mahito Aobe, Touya
- Series Composition
- Deko Akao
- Character Design
- Satomi Kurita
- Music
- Kenichirō Suehiro
- Sound Director
- Ryōsuke Naya
日本語キャスト
- Clarissa Abernethy: Yukari Tamura
- Quintin Agata: Tomokazu Sugita
- Fia Ruud: Shion Wakayama
- Cyril Sutherland: Nobunaga Shimazaki
- Desmond Ronan: Tasuku Hatanaka
- Fabian Wyner: Daiki Yamashita
- Saviz Náv: Yūichirō Umehara
- Zachary Townsend: Daiki Hamano
最新ニュース
- 2 Oct 2026 Crunchyroll Streams A Tale of the Secret Saint, Psyren, More Anime in India
- 15 Sep 2026 Crunchyroll Announces Release Schedule for Fall 2026 Season
- 7 Sep 2026 A Tale of the Secret Saint TV Anime Reveals More Cast, October 3 Debut in Video
- 28 Mar 2026 A Tale of the Secret Saint TV Anime Reveals More Cast, New Visual
- 30 Jan 2026 A Tale of the Secret Saint TV Anime Delayed from April to October
Anime News Network 読者の評価:3.9/10(3票)
情報提供:Anime News Network Anime News Network で詳細を見る.
主なキャラクター
-
Fia Ruud
フィーア・ルード
声:Shion Wakayama
-
Zavilia
ザビリア
声:Shinnosuke Tokudome
-
Saviz Náv
サヴィス・ナーヴ
声:Yuuichirou Umehara
-
Cyril Sutherland
シリル・サザランド
声:Nobunaga Shimazaki
-
Desmond Ronan
デズモンド・ローナン
声:Tasuku Hatanaka
-
Enoch
イーノック
声:Shunichi Toki
こちらもおすすめ
放送データ提供: AniList. 最終更新 25 Oct 2026